Godziny dostępności

Trwa aktualizacja

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
GODZINY DOSTĘPNOŚCI NAUCZYCIELI W ROKU SZKOLNYM 2023/2024 
 

 
 
 
 
 

L.P. 

 
 
 
 

IMIĘ I NAZWISKO 

 
 
 
 

DZIEŃ TYGODNIA 

 
 
 
 

OD … DO 

 
 
 
 
 

1. 

 
 
 
 

BARBARA LEWANDOWICZ-WITKOWSKA  

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

14:30 – 15:30 

 
 
 
 
 

2. 

 
 
 
 

IRENA PANEK 

 
 
 
 

Środa  

 
 
 
 

14:00 – 15:00 

 
 
 
 
 

3. 

 
 
 
 

ANNA GRUBIAK 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek   Piątek

 
 
 
 

11:00 – 11:30
10:00 – 10:30

 
 
 
 
 

4. 

 
 
 
 

JUSTYNA DUŁAWA 

 
 
 
 

Środa  

 
 
 
 

9:45 – 10:45 

 
 
 
 
 

5. 

 
 
 
 

MAGDALENA POLEDNIA 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek  

 
 
 
 

11:40 – 12:40 

 
 
 
 
 

6. 

 
 
 
 

ALEKSANDRA HOMENDA 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  
Wtorek  

 
 
 
 

9:00 – 9:30 

10:00 – 10:30  

 
 
 
 
 

7. 

 
 
 
 

WIESŁAWA CIEŚLA 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek  

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

11:50 – 12:20 

11:50 – 12:20 

 
 
 
 
 

8. 

 
 
 
 

KLAUDIA REUSS 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

12:45 – 13:45 

 
 
 
 
 

9. 

 
 
 
 

KARINA GAHL 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

14:30 – 15:30 

 
 
 
 
 

10. 

 
 
 
 

MAŁGORZATA GROSZEK-BALIGA 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek

Piątek 

 
 
 
 

11:50 – 12:20

10:00 – 10:30 

 
 
 
 
 

11. 

 
 
 
 

BARBARA TEMPKA 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek  

 
 
 
 

12:35 – 13:35 

 
 
 
 
 

12. 

 
 
 
 

ANNA KRZYŻANOWSKA 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

12:35 – 13:35 

 
 
 
 
 

13. 

 
 
 
 

DANIEL LITWINIEC 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

14. 

 
 
 
 

ELWIRA FERENC-KOLEŚNIK 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

11:35 – 12:35 

 
 
 
 
 

15. 

 
 
 
 

EWA BERNACKA-SZUSTER 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

10:40 – 11:40 

 
 
 
 
 

16. 

 
 
 
 

KRYSTYNA BORECKA 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

12:35 – 13:35 

 
 
 
 
 

17. 

 
 
 
 

KATARZYNA SIOMKA 

 
 
 
 

Poniedziałek  

 
 
 
 

14:30 – 15:00 

 
 
 
 
 

18. 

 
 
 
 

ALDONA SZAFRAN 

 
 
 
 

Piątek  

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

19. 

 
 
 
 

MARTA WODYŃSKA 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek  

 
 
 
 

12:35 – 13:35 

 
 
 
 
 

20. 

 
 
 
 

DANIEL BREGUŁA 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

21. 

 
 
 
 

MARTA DOBROWOLSKA 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

13:00 – 14:00 

 
 
 
 
 

22. 

 
 
 
 

PAWEŁ ZYZIK  

 
 
 
 

Wtorek 
Czwartek 

 
 
 
 

7:30 – 8:00 
7:30 – 8:00 

 
 
 
 

Co dwa tygodnie 

 
 
 
 
 

23. 

 
 
 
 

GRZEGORZ FIEC 

 
 
 
 

Piątek  

 
 
 
 

11:00 – 12:00 

 
 
 
 
 

24. 

 
 
 
 

MAŁGORZATA STECIUK 

 
 
 
 

Wtorek  

 
 
 
 

10:00 11:00 

 
 
 
 
 

25. 

 
 
 
 

TERESA GABRUK 

 
 
 
 

Piątek

 
 
 
 

11:15 – 11:45

 
 
 
 
 

26. 

 
 
 
 

HUBERT LABUSGA 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 

27. 

 
 
 
 

MONIKA IWANOWSKA 

 
 
 
 

Środa 

 
 
 
 

11:35 – 12:35 

 
 
 
 
 

28. 

 
 
 
 

KINGA NIEDBALLA 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek

 
 
 
 

15:45 – 16:15

 
 
 
 
 

29. 

 
 
 
 

EWA WÓJCIK 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

14:00 – 15:00 

 
 
 
 
 

30. 

 
 
 
 

MARIOLA ZIMOCH 

 
 
 
 

Czwartek  

 
 
 
 

12:30 – 13:30